Training - ESA

Training

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
ESA Walking Football 60+ 10.00 - 11.30
  • 7
  • -
ESA JO10-4 17.00 - 18.00 Mikail Cobanoglu
  • 6A
  • -
ESA JO8-3JM 17.30 - 18.30 Sjoerd Hermanussen
  • 3A
  • -
ESA JO9-6JM 17.30 - 18.30
  • 7C
  • -
ESA JO10-1 17.30 - 18.30 Bernie Rensen, Joop Eimers
  • 3C
  • -
ESA JO10-2 17.30 - 18.30 Michel van Reem, Chelsea Dalgliesh
  • 3D
  • -
ESA JO10-5 17.30 - 18.30 Dyon van Zoest
  • 6C
  • -
ESA JO10-6M 17.30 - 18.30 Jayden Verhart
  • 3B
  • -
ESA JO11-3 17.30 - 18.30 Mike de Haas, Niek Buitendijk
  • 6D
  • -
ESA MO11-1 17.30 - 18.30 Frank Wienen, Ramazan Dilekci
  • 7D
  • -
ESA MO13-3 17.30 - 18.30 Aniel Sieuwram, Roël Fernand
  • 2A
  • -
ESA JO11-1 17.45 - 19.00 Martin Koenen
  • 6B
  • -
ESA JO9-1 18.00 - 19.00 Mark Bruijl
  • 2D4
  • -
ESA JO11-4 18.00 - 19.00 Jamie Linders, Luciano Hermsen
  • 6A
  • -
ESA JO13-4 18.00 - 19.00 Aniel Sieuwram
  • 2C3
  • -
ESA MO13-1 18.00 - 19.00 Roland Verschuur
  • 7A/B
  • -
ESA JO13-3 18.30 - 20.00 Sem van Meegdenburg
  • 3A/B
  • -
ESA JO14-3 18.30 - 20.00
  • 2A
  • -
ESA JO17-2JM 18.30 - 20.00 Clifton Mijland, José Angel Rodriguez Orozco
  • 3C/D
  • -
ESA MO13-2 18.30 - 20.00 Emiel Doeze Jager
  • 7C/D
  • -
ESA MO17-1 18.30 - 20.00 Leon Groenveld
  • 6C/D
  • -
ESA JO11-2 19.00 - 20.00 Hassan Bendadi, Ramazan Dilekci
  • 6B
  • -
ESA JO12-3 19.00 - 20.00 Luuk Mom
  • 6A
  • -
ESA MO15-1 19.00 - 20.00 Matthew Hartemink
  • 7A/B
  • -
ESA 55+ 19.30 - 20.30
  • 2B
  • -
ESA JO17-1 20.00 - 21.30 Christopher Lempicki, Anoniem
  • 6C/D
  • -
ESA JO19-1 20.00 - 21.30 Jordy Rovroy, Dylan Rovroy
  • 7A/B
  • 14
  • -
ESA JO19-2 20.00 - 21.30 Patrick Struijck, Amir Kramer
  • 7C/D
  • 9
  • -
ESA VR1 20.00 - 21.30 Carlo van der Stam, Lorenzo Hartman
  • 6A/B
  • -

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
ESA JO8-5 16.00 - 17.00 Mike Maidman
  • 7A
  • -
ESA JO12-1 17.00 - 18.00 Murat Pulas
  • 6D
  • -
ESA JO12-2 17.00 - 18.00 Joris Dinnissen
  • 6C
  • -
ESA JO10-3 17.30 - 18.30 Peter Detmar
  • 7B
  • -
ESA JO13-1JM 18.30 - 20.00 Wietze Boonstra, Bram Schoenberger
  • 2A
  • -
ESA JO13-2JM 18.30 - 20.00 Hesdey Suart, Ethan Ben Gershon
  • 2B
  • -
ESA JO14-1 18.30 - 20.00 Mees Baanders, Arjan Hofs
  • 6A/B
  • -
ESA JO14-2JM 18.30 - 20.00 Jordy Lozekoot, Jeffrey Paulus
  • 6C/D
  • -
ESA JO15-1 18.30 - 20.00 Gijs Nuis, Sten van den Bosch
  • 3A/B
  • -
ESA JO15-2 18.30 - 20.00 Ricardo te Beest, Rene Bot
  • 3C/D
  • -
ESA JO16-1 18.30 - 20.00 Mike Maidman, Patrick Platje
  • 7A/B
  • -
ESA MO17-2 18.30 - 20.00 Kevin Tolhuisen, Elroy Althuisius
  • 7C/D
  • -
ESA 1 20.00 - 21.30 Marco Bosch
  • 6
  • 14
  • -
ESA 2 20.00 - 21.30 Rasid Gunes, Imran Winter
  • 3C/D
  • -
ESA 5 20.00 - 21.30
  • 3A/B
  • -
ESA 10 20.00 - 21.30
  • 7A/B
  • -
ESA 13 20.00 - 21.30
  • 7C/D
  • -

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
ESA JO7-3 15.00 - 16.00 Koray Koyuncu
  • 6D
  • -
ESA JO8-2JM 15.00 - 16.00 Selcuk Balkan
  • 6B
  • -
ESA JO8-4 15.00 - 16.00 Vivianne Pop
  • 6A
  • -
ESA JO9-2 15.00 - 16.30
  • 7C
  • CIOS
ESA JO9-3 15.00 - 16.30
  • 7D
  • CIOS
ESA JO8-1 16.30 - 17.30 Eric Boers, Roël Fernand
  • 6D
  • -
ESA JO7-2 17.00 - 18.00 Izaak Ahmed
  • 3B
  • -
ESA JO7-4 17.00 - 18.00 Hedi Hamad
  • 3A
  • -
ESA JO9-4 17.00 - 18.00 Roy Giezenaar
  • 2A1
  • -
ESA JO9-5 17.00 - 18.00 Christian Kuus
  • 7B
  • -
ESA JO10-2 17.00 - 18.00 Michel van Reem, Chelsea Dalgliesh
  • 6A
  • -
ESA JO10-4 17.00 - 18.00 Mikail Cobanoglu
  • 3C
  • -
ESA JO10-1 17.30 - 18.30 Bernie Rensen, Joop Eimers
  • 6B
  • -
ESA JO10-6M 17.30 - 18.30 Jayden Verhart
  • 7C
  • -
ESA JO11-3 17.30 - 18.30 Mike de Haas, Niek Buitendijk
  • 7D
  • -
ESA JO11-1 17.45 - 19.00 Martin Koenen
  • 7A
  • -
ESA JO10-5 18.00 - 19.00 Dyon van Zoest
  • 7B
  • -
ESA JO11-4 18.00 - 19.00 Jamie Linders, Luciano Hermsen
  • 3C
  • -
ESA JO13-4 18.00 - 19.00 Aniel Sieuwram
  • 3D
  • -
ESA MO13-1 18.00 - 19.00 Roland Verschuur
  • 3A/B
  • -
ESA Keepers ESA 18.00 - 20.00 Roland Combé, Kevin Wingelaar
  • 6C/D
  • Keepersaction
ESA JO13-3 18.30 - 20.00 Sem van Meegdenburg
  • 6A/B
  • -
ESA JO14-3 18.30 - 20.00
  • 2A
  • -
ESA JO17-2JM 18.30 - 20.00 Clifton Mijland, José Angel Rodriguez Orozco
  • 7C/D
  • -
ESA MO15-1 18.30 - 20.00 Matthew Hartemink
  • 2B
  • -
ESA JO11-2 19.00 - 20.00 Hassan Bendadi, Ramazan Dilekci
  • 7B
  • -
ESA JO12-3 19.00 - 20.00 Luuk Mom
  • 7A
  • -
ESA MO13-2 19.00 - 20.00 Emiel Doeze Jager
  • 3C/D
  • -
ESA MO17-1 19.00 - 20.00 Leon Groenveld
  • 3A/B
  • -
ESA 7 20.00 - 21.30
  • 7A/B
  • -
ESA 8 20.00 - 21.30
  • 7C/D
  • -
ESA 9 20.00 - 21.30
  • 2B
  • -
ESA JO17-1 20.00 - 21.30 Christopher Lempicki, Anoniem
  • 3C/D
  • -
ESA JO19-1 20.00 - 21.30 Dylan Rovroy, Jordy Rovroy
  • 6A/B
  • 14
  • -
ESA JO19-2 20.00 - 21.30 Patrick Struijck, Amir Kramer
  • 6C/D
  • 9
  • -
ESA VR1 20.00 - 21.30 Carlo van der Stam, Lorenzo Hartman
  • 3A/B
  • -

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
ESA Walking Football 60+ 10.00 - 11.30
  • 7
  • -
ESA JO8-5 16.00 - 17.00 Mike Maidman
  • 7A
  • -
ESA JO9-3 17.00 - 18.00 Koen Mulderij
  • 7A
  • -
ESA JO12-1 17.00 - 18.00 Murat Pulas
  • 6D
  • -
ESA JO12-2 17.00 - 18.00 Joris Dinnissen
  • 6C
  • -
ESA JO9-1 17.30 - 18.30 Mark Bruijl
  • 7D
  • -
ESA JO10-3 17.30 - 18.30 Peter Detmar
  • 7B
  • -
ESA MO11-1 17.30 - 18.30 Frank Wienen, Ramazan Dilekci
  • 2A1
  • -
ESA JO9-6JM 18.00 - 19.00
  • 3D
  • -
ESA JO13-1JM 18.30 - 20.00 Wietze Boonstra, Bram Schoenberger
  • 7A/B
  • -
ESA JO13-2JM 18.30 - 20.00 Hesdey Suart, Ethan Ben Gershon
  • 7C/D
  • -
ESA JO14-1 18.30 - 20.00 Mees Baanders, Arjan Hofs
  • 3A/B
  • -
ESA JO14-2JM 18.30 - 20.00 Jordy Lozekoot, Jeffrey Paulus
  • 3C/D
  • -
ESA JO15-1 18.30 - 20.00 Gijs Nuis, Sten van den Bosch
  • 6A/B
  • -
ESA JO15-2 18.30 - 20.00 Ricardo te Beest, Rene Bot
  • 6C/D
  • -
ESA JO15-3 18.30 - 20.00 Tomas Larsson
  • 8A/B
  • -
ESA JO16-1 18.30 - 20.00 Mike Maidman, Patrick Platje
  • 2B
  • -
ESA MO17-2 18.30 - 20.00 Kevin Tolhuisen, Elroy Althuisius
  • 2A
  • -
ESA 1 20.00 - 21.30 Mark Bosch
  • 6
  • 14
  • -
ESA 35+1 20.00 - 21.30
  • 3B
  • -
ESA 45+1 20.00 - 21.30
  • 3D
  • -
ESA 2 20.00 - 21.30 Rasid Gunes, Imran Winter
  • 7A/B
  • -
ESA 35+2 20.00 - 21.30
  • 3C
  • -
ESA 3 20.00 - 21.30 Nico van Santen
  • 7C/D
  • -
ESA 4 20.00 - 21.30
  • 2A
  • -
ESA 12 20.00 - 21.30
  • 2B
  • -

Vrijdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
ESA JO9-2 18.00 - 19.00 Timo de Leeuw, Mees Jansen
  • 7A/B
  • -

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!