Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
29 jan 14:00 V.V. Barneveld 35+1 ESA 35+1
29 jan 15:00 ESA 45+1 Groen Wit '62 45+2
29 jan 14:30 ESA 1 Beuningse Boys 1
29 jan 12:30 ESA 35+2 Nijmegen 35+1
29 jan 12:30 ESA 4 OSC 2
29 jan 17:15 DVC '26 2 zat ESA 5
29 jan 13:15 UNI VV 4 ESA 6
29 jan 14:30 Angeren 2 ESA 7
29 jan 15:15 Jonge Kracht 2 ESA 8
29 jan 15:00 ESA 9 RKSV Driel 4
29 jan 12:30 ESA 10 DVC'26 3 zat
29 jan 10:45 Eldenia JO19-2 ESA JO19-3
29 jan 15:00 sv Loil JO19-1 ESA JO19-4
29 jan 12:30 ESA JO17-1 Veluwezoom JO17-1
29 jan 13:00 BVC '12 JO17-1 ESA JO17-2
29 jan 12:30 ESA JO16-1 DVV JO16-1
29 jan 10:30 ESA JO16-2 Redichem JO16-1
29 jan 12:30 VVO JO15-3 ESA JO15-2JM
29 jan 8:30 DZC '68 JO14-5 ESA JO14-3
29 jan 14:30 ESA JO14-4 ESA MO15-1
29 jan 9:45 ESA JO13-2JM RKPSC JO13-1JM
29 jan 11:00 Jonge Kracht JO13-2 ESA JO13-3
29 jan 9:45 ESA JO13-4 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-2JM
29 jan 8:30 DVOV JO12-2 ESA JO12-1
29 jan 10:15 Spero JO12-3 ESA JO12-2
29 jan 8:30 ESA JO11-1 Brakkenstein JO11-1
29 jan 9:00 SC Bemmel JO11-3 ESA JO11-2
29 jan 10:00 Eldenia JO11-4JM ESA JO11-3
29 jan 8:30 ESA JO11-4 Eldenia JO11-2
29 jan 9:00 SC Rheden JO11-3 ESA JO11-5
29 jan 9:45 OSC JO10-1 ESA JO10-1
29 jan 8:30 MASV JO10-1JM ESA JO10-2
29 jan 8:30 ESA JO10-3 VDZ JO10-5
29 jan 8:30 ESA JO10-4 DVOL JO10-4
29 jan 11:00 Orion JO10-10JM ESA JO10-5
29 jan 11:30 RKHVV JO9-1 ESA JO9-1
29 jan 8:30 Juliana '31 JO9-1 ESA JO9-2
29 jan 10:00 De Paasberg JO9-1 ESA JO9-3
29 jan 8:30 DVV JO9-2JM ESA JO9-4
29 jan 8:30 ESA JO9-5 VVO JO9-3
29 jan 8:30 ESA JO9-6 Jonge Kracht JO9-2
29 jan 9:15 SJO Diosa-Niftrik JO8-1 ESA JO8-1
29 jan 8:30 ESA JO8-2 De Bataven JO8-1
29 jan 8:30 ESA JO8-3 Eldenia JO8-1
29 jan 9:00 SC Bemmel MO8-1 ESA JO8-4
29 jan 12:30 ESA MO19-1 GVA MO19-1
29 jan 11:15 Sc Westervoort MO13-1 ESA MO13-1
29 jan 11:00 SC Bemmel MO13-1 ESA MO13-2
29 jan 8:30 RKHVV MO11-1 ESA MO11-1
29 jan 8:30 ESA MO11-2 Trekvogels MO11-1
29 jan 11:30 SDC Putten O23-1 ESA O23-1
Bekijk meer

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!